Παγκορασίδες

Α ΦΑΣΗ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

           1  ος Γύρος

                                                                                              1  η Αγωνιστική

   Ημερ.     Γήπεδο                            Ωρα                                      Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς

17/02/13    6ο ΕΝ.ΛΥΚ.ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ        11:00   ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ               ΑΕΚ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ-

16/02/13    ΙΛΙΟΥ ΚΛ. Α΄                    16:00   ΜΕΝ ΙΛΙΟΥ                                   ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ

17/02/13    ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ                  19:00   ΔΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ Β΄                   ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ

                                                                                              2  η Αγωνιστική

   Ημερ.     Γήπεδο                            Ωρα                                      Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς

23/02/13    ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ ΚΛ.                13:00   ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ                    ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ

23/02/13    ΙΛΙΟΥ ΚΛ. Α΄                    16:00   ΜΕΝ ΙΛΙΟΥ                                   ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ

24/02/13    ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ                 13:30   ΑΕΚ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ-                       ΔΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ Β΄

                                                                                              3  η Αγωνιστική

   Ημερ.     Γήπεδο                            Ωρα                                      Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς

03/03/13    6ο ΕΝ.ΛΥΚ.ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ        11:00   ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ               ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ

03/03/13    ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ                  12:00   ΜΕΝ ΙΛΙΟΥ                                   ΔΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ Β΄

03/03/13    ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ                 13:30   ΑΕΚ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ-                       ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ

                                                                                              4  η Αγωνιστική

   Ημερ.     Γήπεδο                            Ωρα                                      Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς

10/03/13    ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ                  12:00   ΔΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ Β΄                   ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ

09/03/13    ΙΛΙΟΥ ΚΛ. Α΄                    16:00   ΜΕΝ ΙΛΙΟΥ                                   ΑΕΚ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ-

10/03/13    ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΛ.          20:45   ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ              ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ

                                                                                              5  η Αγωνιστική

   Ημερ.     Γήπεδο                            Ωρα                                      Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς

24/03/13    6ο ΕΝ.ΛΥΚ.ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ        11:00   ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ               ΜΕΝ ΙΛΙΟΥ

24/03/13    ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ                 13:30   ΑΕΚ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ-                       ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ

23/03/13    ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ ΚΛ.                13:00   ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ                    ΔΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ Β΄

           2  ος Γύρος

                                                                                              1  η Αγωνιστική

   Ημερ.     Γήπεδο                            Ωρα                                      Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς

31/03/13    ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ                 13:30   ΑΕΚ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ-                       ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ

30/03/13    ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ ΚΛ.                13:00   ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ                    ΜΕΝ ΙΛΙΟΥ

30/03/13    ΑΓ.ΤΡΙΑΔΟΣ ΚΛ.               14:30   ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ              ΔΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ Β΄

  Δευτέρα, 11 Φεβρουαρίου 2013                                                                                                     Σελίδα 1 από 2


                                                                                              2  η Αγωνιστική

   Ημερ.     Γήπεδο                            Ωρα                                      Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς

07/04/13    6ο ΕΝ.ΛΥΚ.ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ        11:00   ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ               ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ

06/04/13    ΑΓ.ΤΡΙΑΔΟΣ ΚΛ.               14:30   ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ              ΜΕΝ ΙΛΙΟΥ

07/04/13    ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ                  11:00   ΔΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ Β΄                   ΑΕΚ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ-

                                                                                              3  η Αγωνιστική

   Ημερ.     Γήπεδο                            Ωρα                                      Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς

13/04/13    ΑΓ.ΤΡΙΑΔΟΣ ΚΛ.               14:30   ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ              ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ

14/04/13    ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ                  13:30   ΔΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ Β΄                   ΜΕΝ ΙΛΙΟΥ

13/04/13    ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ ΚΛ.                13:00   ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ                    ΑΕΚ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ-

                                                                                              4  η Αγωνιστική

   Ημερ.     Γήπεδο                            Ωρα                                      Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς

21/04/13    6ο ΕΝ.ΛΥΚ.ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ        11:00   ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ               ΔΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ Β΄

21/04/13    ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ                 13:30   ΑΕΚ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ-                       ΜΕΝ ΙΛΙΟΥ

20/04/13    ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ ΚΛ.                13:00   ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ                    ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ

                                                                                              5  η Αγωνιστική

   Ημερ.     Γήπεδο                            Ωρα                                      Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς

27/04/13    ΙΛΙΟΥ ΚΛ. Α΄                    16:00   ΜΕΝ ΙΛΙΟΥ                                   ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ

27/04/13    ΑΓ.ΤΡΙΑΔΟΣ ΚΛ.               14:30   ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ              ΑΕΚ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ-

28/04/13    ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ                  12:00   ΔΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ Β΄                   ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ